Sold by :

2799

899

67% OFF

AmazonBasics 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - 15 Meters

AmazonBasics 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - 15 Meters

AmazonBasics 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - 15 Meters

0  (0 user rated)  
25 views

Share this Deal :

January 22, 2021, 7:32 pm
Sold by :
Product prices and availability are accurate as of the date/time indicated and are subject to change

2799

899

67% OFF

Amazon India  is selling AmazonBasics 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - 15 Meters  Rs. 899 only which is worth for Rs 2799  at Lowest and best price online.Free delivery for Amazon Prime Members  or Make order over Rs 499 else RS 40 charge for shipping. For Pantry orders Free delivery above ₹799 | Minimum order value of ₹200.You can follow the below steps to buy this product at their deal price.Keep Visiting dealsheaven.in for more Best offers ,hot online deals, promo code, coupons and discount .Disclaimer-Sometimes you may see variation in product price due to "different seller" or "offer ended". Product prices and availability are accurate as of the date/time indicated and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on the amazon or affiliated site at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.

 

Product Details:

  • Durable LC to LC fiber optic patch cable for SAN and data networks
  • Connects to VCSEL laser network equipment such as SFP+ transceivers, Ethernet switches, media converters and more
  • Minimum bend radius of 10mm (static) helps prevent degradation of cable when installed in small spaces
  • PC polish and zirconia ceramic ferrules for precise alignment
  • LC connectors housed in a protective duplex
  • Tight-buffered cable with a duplex 2.0 x 4.2mm Zipcord design
  • For customer service and warranty related queries please contact us: [1800-419-0416] (available Monday to Saturday from 9:30 AM to 6:00 PM except national holidays)

 

How to avail this offer?

  • Visit Deal page here
  • Click add to cart
  • Login or register
  • Update or select shipping details
  • Pay the amount

 

Disclaimer :

Product prices and availability are accurate as of the January 22, 2021, 7:32 pm as indicated and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on Merchant’s Site at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product. dealsheaven has no control over and makes no warranty or guarantee regarding the quality, usability, safety, morality or legality of any aspect of the items listed, the truth or accuracy of the listings or the ability of sellers to sell items or honor their coupon or promotion.

Comments